BAUCHET Arthur

IPC
  • Équipe : France
  • Handicap : Debout
  • Catégorie : LW3
  • Âge : 10 octobre 2000
  • Club : Club des Sports d’Hiver du Briançonnais (73)

    BOCHET Marie

    IPC 13116
    • Groupe : Athlète
    • Équipe : France
    • Handicap : Debout
    • Catégorie : LW6/8-2
    • Âge : 9 Février 1994
    • Club : Club Albertville Handisport (73)
    • Licence : IPC

      BOURDENX Manoël

      IPC
      • Équipe : France
      • Handicap : Debout
      • Catégorie : LW4
      • Âge : 30 Juillet 1987
      • Club : Club Peisey-Vallandry

        BROISIN Jordan

        IPC 23421
        • Équipe : France
        • Handicap : Debout
        • Catégorie : LW4
        • Âge : 4 Août 1993
        • Club : Handisport Lyonnais (69)
        • Licence : IPC

          CIVADE Thomas

          IPC
          • Groupe : Athlète
          • Équipe : France
          • Handicap : Déficient visuel
          • Catégorie : B3
          • Âge : 25 Juillet 2001
          • Club : Club Lizon

            DELEPLACE Yacinthe

            IPC

            Maxime Jourdran >> Guide

            • Équipe : France
            • Handicap : Déficient visuel
            • Catégorie : B2
            • Âge : 25 juin 1989
            • Club : Club GUC

              BRAZ-DAGAND

              IPC

              s

              • Équipe : Relève
              • Handicap : Assis
              • Catégorie : LW10-2
              • Âge : 3 mai 1995
              • Club : Club des Sports de Tignes (73)

                BURNHAM Oscar

                IPC
                • Équipe : Relève
                • Handicap : Debout
                • Catégorie : LW6/8-2
                • Âge : 30 Avril 1999
                • Club : Club des Sports de Tignes (73)

                  PIERREL Victor

                  IPC
                  • Équipe : Relève
                  • Handicap : Assis
                  • Catégorie : LW12-1
                  • Âge : 23 janvier 1993
                  • Club : Peisey-Vallandry (73)

                    RICHARD Aurélie

                    IPC
                    • Équipe : Relève
                    • Handicap : Debout
                    • Catégorie : LW6/8-2
                    • Âge : 15 juin 2005
                    • Club : Club de Peisey-Vallandry

                      SEGERS Jules

                      IPC
                      • Équipe : Relève
                      • Handicap : Debout
                      • Catégorie : LW9-2
                      • Âge : 18 novembre 2002
                      • Club : Les Gets

                        LUXCEY Thomas

                        IPC 13102
                        • Équipe : France Sourds
                        • Handicap : Sourd
                        • Catégorie : Sourd
                        • Âge : 11 Novembre 1991
                        • Club : Annemasse

                          SARREMEJANE Nicolas

                          IPC
                          • Groupe : Athlète
                          • Équipe : France Sourds
                          • Handicap : Sourd
                          • Catégorie : Sourd
                          • Âge : 14 Octobre 1990
                          • Club : Tarbes Handisport

                            GAUDREY Yann

                            IPC

                            Technicien ski

                                MESNIL-MERPAUX Édouard

                                IPC

                                Technicien ski

                                    PICCARD Jeff

                                    IPC

                                    Entraîneur

                                        RUER Benjamin

                                        IPC

                                        Entraîneur chef

                                            SAZIO Stefan

                                            IPC

                                            Entraîneur

                                                BLANCHARD Jacques

                                                IPC

                                                Cadre
                                                Médecin fédéral
                                                9-févr.-52
                                                Commission

                                                    BOUGAREL Kevin

                                                    IPC

                                                    Kinésithérapeute

                                                        DELORME Vincent

                                                        IPC

                                                        Cadre
                                                        Classificateur
                                                        05-juil.-82
                                                        Commission

                                                            GAILLEDRAT Elodie

                                                            IPC

                                                            Cadre
                                                            Médecin
                                                            26-avr.-83
                                                            Commission

                                                                LACROIX David

                                                                IPC

                                                                Kinésithérapeute

                                                                    LAPLANCHE Romuald

                                                                    IPC

                                                                    Kinésithérapeute

                                                                        LESAGE François-Paul

                                                                        IPC

                                                                        Cadre
                                                                        Kinésithérapeute
                                                                        14-juil.-56
                                                                        Commission

                                                                            MARQUIS-DELORME Clémence

                                                                            IPC

                                                                            Kinésithérapeute

                                                                                PAGET Mégane

                                                                                IPC

                                                                                Kinésithérapeute

                                                                                    SOULIE Adrien

                                                                                    IPC

                                                                                    Kinésithérapeute

                                                                                        TIBERGE Vincent

                                                                                        IPC

                                                                                        Kinésithérapeute

                                                                                            ZICKLER Michel

                                                                                            IPC

                                                                                            Infirmier urgentiste